GA Suwanee
Westbrooke at Morningview
Average Sales Price
$667,560Total Listings
5Welcome to Westbrooke at Morningview, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
407 Vista Lake DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,090 SqFt
$ 799,900 $ 799,000 0.1%

407 Vista Lake DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,090 SqFt
$ 799,900 $ 799,000 0.1%
Listed by Perfect Source Realty, LLC.

3743 Lake Edge DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,338 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 735,000 6.1%

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.4 3.5
Bedrooms 4.4 4
Year Built 1999 1999
Lot Size 15,072 Sqft 15,246 Sqft
Taxes $4,928 $6,676
Population
94
94 in 2020
Density
1.3K
per square mile
Households
30
51% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
35% Bachelor
16% Graduate
20% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon