Avenue 32 Realty
  • HOME SEARCH
    1. - ALL LISTINGS -
    2. Coming Soon
    3. Just Listed Homes
    4. New Construction Homes
    5. Primary Suite on Main
    6. Homes with Basement
    7. Homes With Pools
    8. No HOA
    9. Luxury Homes
    10. Lake Side Homes
    11. Golf Communities
    12. 55+ Active Adult Homes
    13. Townhomes
    14. Condos
  • BUYING
    1. Home Buying Process
    2. VIP Buyer Advantages
    3. Owning vs Renting
    4. Down Payment Programs
  • SELLING
    1. Home Value
    2. Worry Free Listing
    3. Cash Offer
    4. Buy Before You Sale
    5. Sold Listings
  • INVESTING
    1. Multi Family Homes
    2. Auctions
    3. Assumable Mortgage Homes
    4. Short Sale Homes
    5. Bank Owned & REO Homes For Sale
    6. HUD & Government Homes For Sale
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Rental Property Calculator
    9. For Rent
  • MORTGAGE
    1. CLEAR PATH MORTGAGE
    2. AFFORDABILITY CALCULATOR
    3. PAYMENT CALCULATOR
    4. TODAYS MORTGAGE RATES
    5. LOAN PROGRAMS
    6. LOAN OFFICERS
    7. USDA Map
  • WHO WE ARE
    1. Get to Know Steven
    2. YouTube Page
    3. Client Strategy Session
    4. Blog
    5. Home Service Pros
    6. Home Buying Offer Form
    7. DOWNLOADS
      1. REAL ESTATE GLOSSARY
    8. Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
292 Double Gate WAY, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
1/52

$725,000

$735,000

1.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,337 SqFt

292 Double Gate WAY, Sugar Hill, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
902 Conners CV, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

$339,000

$349,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

902 Conners CV, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
902 Conners CV, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
1/31

$335,000

$349,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,235 SqFt

902 Conners CV, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

Listed by Avenue 32 Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2724 Oak Grove RD, Loganville, GA 30052
1/43

$615,000

$630,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,204 SqFt

2724 Oak Grove RD, Loganville, GA 30052

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2724 Oak Grove RD, Loganville, GA 30052
1/52

$615,000

$630,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,204 SqFt

2724 Oak Grove RD, Loganville, GA 30052

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
707 Sherwood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
1/52

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1.08 Acres Lot

707 Sherwood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
707 Sherwood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
1/55

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,480 SqFt

707 Sherwood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1244 Ridge RD, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
1/34

$390,000

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

1244 Ridge RD, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
208 Tyler TRCE, Griffin, GA 30223
1/33

$285,000

$285,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

208 Tyler TRCE, Griffin, GA 30223

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
208 Tyler TRCE, Griffin, GA 30223
1/33

$285,000

$285,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

208 Tyler TRCE, Griffin, GA 30223

Listed by Avenue 32 Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1244 Ridge RD, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
1/34

$390,000

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

1244 Ridge RD, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Listed by Southern Classic Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5211 PANOLA MILL DR, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/69

$310,000

$314,900

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,792 SqFt

5211 PANOLA MILL DR, Lithonia, GA 30038

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3000 Stratford Mill RD, Lithonia, GA 30038

$150,000

$145,000

3.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,366 SqFt

3000 Stratford Mill RD, Lithonia, GA 30038

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5211 PANOLA MILL DR, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/68

$310,000

$314,900

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,792 SqFt

5211 PANOLA MILL DR, Lithonia, GA 30038

Listed by Bolst, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3000 Stratford Mill RD, Lithonia, GA 30038

$150,000

$145,000

3.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,366 SqFt

3000 Stratford Mill RD, Lithonia, GA 30038

Listed by Avenue 32 Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
815 Oxford Hall DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
1/23

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

815 Oxford Hall DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
815 Oxford Hall DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
1/22

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

815 Oxford Hall DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

Listed by Realty Associates of Atlanta, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
152 Hynes ST, Bethlehem, GA 30620
1/18

$394,990

$400,990

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,407 SqFt

152 Hynes ST, Bethlehem, GA 30620

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4455 Sirrocco LN SW, Lilburn, GA 30047
1/93

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,218 SqFt

4455 Sirrocco LN SW, Lilburn, GA 30047

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4455 Sirrocco LN SW, Lilburn, GA 30047
1/97

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,614 SqFt

4455 Sirrocco LN SW, Lilburn, GA 30047

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3794 Whaley CT, Snellville, GA 30039
1/30

$295,000

$300,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

3794 Whaley CT, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
254 Condor CT, Statham, GA 30666
1/35

$416,420

$416,420

5 Beds3.5 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

254 Condor CT, Statham, GA 30666

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
254 Condor CT, Statham, GA 30666
1/35

$416,420

$416,420

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,721 SqFt

254 Condor CT, Statham, GA 30666

Listed by D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1105 Castle Pointe LN, Grayson, GA 30017
1/69

$510,000

$499,999

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,605 SqFt

1105 Castle Pointe LN, Grayson, GA 30017

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
AVE32 V1 (Black Lettering)
AVE32.COM
Steven Singleton
      HOME SEARCH
      1. - ALL LISTINGS -
      2. Coming Soon
      3. Just Listed Homes
      4. New Construction Homes
      5. Primary Suite on Main
      6. Homes with Basement
      7. Homes With Pools
      8. No HOA
      9. Luxury Homes
      10. Lake Side Homes
      11. Golf Communities
      12. 55+ Active Adult Homes
      13. Townhomes
      14. Condos
      BUYING
      1. Home Buying Process
      2. VIP Buyer Advantages
      3. Owning vs Renting
      4. Down Payment Programs
      SELLING
      1. Home Value
      2. Worry Free Listing
      3. Cash Offer
      4. Buy Before You Sale
      5. Sold Listings
      INVESTING
      1. Multi Family Homes
      2. Auctions
      3. Assumable Mortgage Homes
      4. Short Sale Homes
      5. Bank Owned & REO Homes For Sale
      6. HUD & Government Homes For Sale
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Rental Property Calculator
      9. For Rent
      MORTGAGE
      1. CLEAR PATH MORTGAGE
      2. AFFORDABILITY CALCULATOR
      3. PAYMENT CALCULATOR
      4. TODAYS MORTGAGE RATES
      5. LOAN PROGRAMS
      6. LOAN OFFICERS
      7. USDA Map
      WHO WE ARE
      1. Get to Know Steven
      2. YouTube Page
      3. Client Strategy Session
      4. Blog
      5. Home Service Pros
      6. Home Buying Offer Form
      7. DOWNLOADS
      8. Careers