Woodland Park Estates
Average Sales Price
$315,967Total Listings
3Welcome to Woodland Park Estates, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
569 Woodland Park TER, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 306,500 $ 313,500 2.2%

569 Woodland Park TER, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 306,500 $ 313,500 2.2%
Listed by SWP Realty, LLC

559 Woodland Park TER, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.5 2.5
Bedrooms 2 2
Year Built 2005 2005
Lot Size 435 Sqft 435 Sqft
Taxes $3,722 $3,683
Population
36
36 in 2020
Density
3.3K
per square mile
Households
11
48% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
6% Associate
21% Bachelor
9% Graduate
26% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon