GA Atlanta
Woodlane Park
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Woodlane Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Listings
- 1/18 18Active
$ 2,250
5 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
852 Skipper DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
Vacant Land
0.38 Acres
$ 56,500 $ 60,000 5.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty ATL Part

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 5 5
Year Built 1961 1961
Lot Size 0 Sqft 0 Sqft
Population
168
168 in 2020
Density
3.6K
per square mile
Households
70
32% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
10% Associate
17% Bachelor
13% Graduate
20% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon