GA Smyrna
Woodland Brook
Average Sales Price
$569,922Total Listings
9Welcome to Woodland Brook, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Listings
- 1/47 47Active
$ 4,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,830 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1551 Delford WAY SE, Smyrna, GA 30082
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,197 SqFt
$ 585,800 $ 590,974 0.9%
Listed by HomeSmart

1706 Durley Down CT SE, Smyrna, GA 30082
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths0.27 Acres Lot
$ 782,500 $ 775,000 1.0%

1706 Durley Down CT SE, Smyrna, GA 30082
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,379 SqFt
$ 782,500 $ 775,000 1.0%
Listed by Dorsey Alston Realtors

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3 2.5
Bedrooms 4.33 4
Year Built 2000 2000
Lot Size 9,147 Sqft 8,712 Sqft
Taxes $6,094 $6,094
Population
149
149 in 2020
Density
2.1K
per square mile
Households
69
28% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
6% Associate
40% Bachelor
28% Graduate
8% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon