GA Bethlehem
Berry Springs
Average Sales Price
$492,160Total Listings
5Welcome to Berry Springs, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
3001 Saratoga Sky WAY, Bethlehem, GA 30620
Single Family Home
7 Beds5 Baths3,759 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 569,999 3.5%

3001 Saratoga Sky WAY, Bethlehem, GA 30620
Single Family Home
7 Beds5 Baths3,759 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 569,999 3.5%
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

3500 Lakota Falls CT, Bethlehem, GA 30620
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,359 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.4 3
Bedrooms 5 5
Year Built 2018 2018
Lot Size 11,325 Sqft 10,454 Sqft
Taxes $6,219 $6,373
Population
17
17 in 2020
Density
389.6
per square mile
Households
5
51% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
23% Bachelor
9% Graduate
21% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon