GA Hoschton
Grey Stone Parc
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Grey Stone Parc, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4850 BOULDER STONE WAY, Auburn, GA 30011
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths5,836 SqFt
$ 995,900 $ 1,049,500 5.1%

4850 BOULDER STONE WAY, Auburn, GA 30011
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths6,573 SqFt
$ 995,900 $ 1,049,500 5.1%
Listed by Corbett and Company, LLC

4860 Boulder Stone WAY, Auburn, GA 30011
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,027 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,000,000

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
7
7 in 2020
Density
538.4
per square mile
Households
2
54% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
20% Bachelor
13% Graduate
26% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon