GA Hoschton
Huntington Acres
Average Sales Price
$382,967Total Listings
6Welcome to Huntington Acres, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
1630 Quail Point Run RUN, Hoschton, GA 30548
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,044 SqFt
$ 401,000 $ 390,000 2.8%

1630 Quail Point RUN, Hoschton, GA 30548
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt
$ 401,000 $ 390,000 2.8%
Listed by Epique Realty

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.83 3
Bedrooms 4.17 4
Year Built 1991 1991
Lot Size 36,445 Sqft 23,958 Sqft
Taxes $4,864 $5,190
Population
44
44 in 2020
Density
944.8
per square mile
Households
14
56% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
33% Bachelor
10% Graduate
20% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon