GA Loganville
The Plantation at Bay Creek
Average Sales Price
$630,000Total Listings
4Welcome to The Plantation at Bay Creek, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
530 Bay Grove RD, Loganville, GA 30052
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,334 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 524,999 1.9%

530 Bay Grove RD, Loganville, GA 30052
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,334 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 524,999 1.9%
Listed by Century 21 Connect Realty

3825 Bay Grove WAY, Loganville, GA 30052
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,718 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 479,900 11.4%

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 4.25 4.25
Bedrooms 4.5 4.5
Year Built 2001 2000
Lot Size 21,780 Sqft 21,780 Sqft
Taxes $7,714 $7,714
Population
70
70 in 2020
Density
728.4
per square mile
Households
23
50% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
13% Associate
22% Bachelor
9% Graduate
23% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon