GA Auburn
Wildflower Park
Average Sales Price
$715,000Total Listings
2Welcome to Wildflower Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
1049 Verbena WAY, Auburn, GA 30011
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,896 SqFt
$ 542,500 $ 554,900 2.2%

1049 Verbena WAY, Auburn, GA 30011
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,896 SqFt
$ 542,500 $ 554,900 2.2%
Listed by Nation One Realty Group, Inc.

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 5 5
Bedrooms 7 7
Year Built 2005 2005
Lot Size 13,068 Sqft 13,068 Sqft
Taxes $2,464 $2,464
Population
32
32 in 2020
Density
538.4
per square mile
Households
10
54% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
20% Bachelor
13% Graduate
26% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon