GA Cumming
Woodruff on Creek
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Woodruff on Creek, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4780 Woodruff TRCE, Cumming, GA 30028
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,595 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 650,000 3.8%

4780 Woodruff TRCE, Cumming, GA 30028
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,595 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 650,000 3.8%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
12
12 in 2020
Density
388.5
per square mile
Households
4
42% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
14% Associate
26% Bachelor
8% Graduate
19% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon