GA Hoschton
Stonewater Creek
Average Sales Price
$1,042,800Total Listings
10Welcome to Stonewater Creek, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
1963 Skybrooke LN, Hoschton, GA 30548
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,163 SqFt
$ 1,030,000 $ 1,099,800 6.3%

1963 Skybrooke LN, Hoschton, GA 30548
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,145 SqFt
$ 1,030,000 $ 1,099,800 6.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Tru

4681 Gablestone DR, Hoschton, GA 30548
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,040 SqFt
$ 785,000 $ 785,000

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 5.1 5
Bedrooms 5.8 6
Year Built 2011 2012
Lot Size 17,249 Sqft 15,246 Sqft
Taxes $9,875 $11,517
Population
60
60 in 2020
Density
538.4
per square mile
Households
19
54% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
20% Bachelor
13% Graduate
26% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon